Гонка в гору, 1.4км, Пчеловодный
- Дистанция: 1.4 км.
- Начало: 6 сентября 2014 г. 9:30
- Место: Пчеловодный
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Щельянов Юрий | 00:03:18.29 | 25.4 км/ч | 20 | |
2. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:03:23.42 | 24.8 км/ч | +00:00:05 | 17 |
3. Шевченко Александр | 00:03:25.85 | 24.5 км/ч | +00:00:07 | 15 |
4. Тропин Сергей | 00:03:26.99 | 24.3 км/ч | +00:00:08 | 14 |
5. Ефремов Алексей | 00:03:31.11 | 23.9 км/ч | +00:00:12 | 13 |
6. Буйновский Денис | 00:03:32.00 | 23.8 км/ч | +00:00:13 | 12 |
7. Андреев Владимир | 00:03:35.04 | 23.4 км/ч | +00:00:16 | 11 |
8. Солодовников Георгий | 00:03:40.66 | 22.8 км/ч | +00:00:22 | 10 |
9. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:03:42.54 | 22.6 км/ч | +00:00:24 | 9 |
10. Варлашин Алексей | 00:03:45.38 | 22.4 км/ч | +00:00:27 | 8 |
11. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:03:46.76 | 22.2 км/ч | +00:00:28 | 7 |
12. Роменский Юрий | 00:03:54.88 | 21.5 км/ч | +00:00:36 | 6 |
13. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:03:57.94 | 21.2 км/ч | +00:00:39 | 5 |
14. Пухов Сергей | 00:04:18.14 | 19.5 км/ч | +00:00:59 | 5 |
15. Пудло Игорь | 00:04:20.68 | 19.3 км/ч | +00:01:02 | 5 |
16. Рябов Николай | 00:04:21.41 | 19.3 км/ч | +00:01:03 | 5 |
17. Анищенко Виталий | 00:04:22.48 | 19.2 км/ч | +00:01:04 | 5 |
18. Сёмин Борис | 00:04:24.95 | 19.0 км/ч | +00:01:06 | 5 |
19. Григоренко Александр | 00:04:26.41 | 18.9 км/ч | +00:01:08 | 5 |
20. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:04:47.32 | 17.5 км/ч | +00:01:29 | 5 |
21. Великородняя Виктория | 00:05:35.35 | 15.0 км/ч | +00:02:17 | 5 |
22. Швырёв Валерий | 00:05:38.19 | 14.9 км/ч | +00:02:19 | 5 |
23. Крайнов Игорь | 00:05:50.85 | 14.4 км/ч | +00:02:32 | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Щельянов Юрий | 00:03:18.29 | 25.4 км/ч | 20 |
2. Буйновский Денис | 00:03:32.00 | 23.8 км/ч | 17 |
3. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:03:42.54 | 22.6 км/ч | 15 |
4. Анищенко Виталий | 00:04:22.48 | 19.2 км/ч | 14 |
5. Великородняя Виктория | 00:05:35.35 | 15.0 км/ч | 13 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Варлашин Алексей | 00:03:45.38 | 22.4 км/ч | 20 |
2. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:03:46.76 | 22.2 км/ч | 17 |
3. Пухов Сергей | 00:04:18.14 | 19.5 км/ч | 15 |
4. Григоренко Александр | 00:04:26.41 | 18.9 км/ч | 14 |
5. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:04:47.32 | 17.5 км/ч | 13 |
6. Швырёв Валерий | 00:05:38.19 | 14.9 км/ч | 12 |
7. Крайнов Игорь | 00:05:50.85 | 14.4 км/ч | 11 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:03:23.42 | 24.8 км/ч | 20 |
2. Тропин Сергей | 00:03:26.99 | 24.3 км/ч | 17 |
3. Ефремов Алексей | 00:03:31.11 | 23.9 км/ч | 15 |
4. Солодовников Георгий | 00:03:40.66 | 22.8 км/ч | 14 |
5. Роменский Юрий | 00:03:54.88 | 21.5 км/ч | 13 |
6. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:03:57.94 | 21.2 км/ч | 12 |
7. Пудло Игорь | 00:04:20.68 | 19.3 км/ч | 11 |
8. Сёмин Борис | 00:04:24.95 | 19.0 км/ч | 10 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Андреев Владимир | 00:03:35.04 | 23.4 км/ч | 20 |
2. Рябов Николай | 00:04:21.41 | 19.3 км/ч | 17 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:03:25.85 | 24.5 км/ч | 20 |