Индивидуальная гонка, 15км, Малодубравный
- Дистанция: 16 км.
- Начало: 27 сентября 2014 г. 10:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:40.46 | 40.6 км/ч | 20 | |
2. Водолага Вадим | 00:23:58.59 | 40.0 км/ч | +00:00:18 | 17 |
3. Роменский Юрий | 00:24:07.33 | 39.8 км/ч | +00:00:26 | 15 |
4. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:24:08.12 | 39.8 км/ч | +00:00:27 | 14 |
5. Шевченко Александр | 00:24:13.54 | 39.6 км/ч | +00:00:33 | 13 |
6. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:24:13.78 | 39.6 км/ч | +00:00:33 | 12 |
7. Щельянов Юрий | 00:24:35.05 | 39.0 км/ч | +00:00:54 | 11 |
8. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:24:42.76 | 38.8 км/ч | +00:01:02 | 10 |
9. Варлашин Алексей | 00:25:26.55 | 37.7 км/ч | +00:01:46 | 9 |
10. Буйновский Денис | 00:25:53.24 | 37.1 км/ч | +00:02:12 | 8 |
11. Пудло Игорь | 00:26:22.67 | 36.4 км/ч | +00:02:42 | 7 |
12. Андреев Владимир | 00:26:39.64 | 36.0 км/ч | +00:02:59 | 6 |
13. Рябов Николай | 00:26:52.88 | 35.7 км/ч | +00:03:12 | 5 |
14. Бурлуцкий Григорий | 00:26:59.53 | 35.6 км/ч | +00:03:19 | 5 |
15. Сёмин Борис | 00:27:02.89 | 35.5 км/ч | +00:03:22 | 5 |
16. Раздоров Алексей | 00:27:05.61 | 35.4 км/ч | +00:03:25 | 5 |
17. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:27:09.86 | 35.3 км/ч | +00:03:29 | 5 |
18. Швырёв Валерий | 00:27:29.75 | 34.9 км/ч | +00:03:49 | 5 |
19. Лукашов Владимир | 00:27:46.78 | 34.6 км/ч | +00:04:06 | 5 |
20. Кадиев Мурад | 00:27:50.91 | 34.5 км/ч | +00:04:10 | 5 |
21. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:27:56.20 | 34.4 км/ч | +00:04:15 | 5 |
22. Анищенко Виталий | 00:28:13.72 | 34.0 км/ч | +00:04:33 | 5 |
23. Васютичев Владимир | 00:28:43.16 | 33.4 км/ч | +00:05:02 | 5 |
24. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:29:53.98 | 32.1 км/ч | +00:06:13 | 5 |
25. Кузнецов Николай | 00:30:14.74 | 31.7 км/ч | +00:06:34 | 5 |
26. Попов Андрей | 00:30:18.25 | 31.7 км/ч | +00:06:37 | 5 |
27. Пухов Сергей | 00:30:28.01 | 31.5 км/ч | +00:06:47 | 5 |
28. Бринк Иван | 00:30:34.45 | 31.4 км/ч | +00:06:53 | 5 |
29. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:31:02.14 | 30.9 км/ч | +00:07:21 | 5 |
30. Буйновская Анастасия | 00:31:06.98 | 30.9 км/ч | +00:07:26 | 5 |
31. Великородняя Виктория | 00:33:53.35 | 28.3 км/ч | +00:10:12 | 5 |
32. Чекмезов Дмитрий | 00:43:41.04 | 22.0 км/ч | +00:20:00 | 5 |
33. Григоренко Александр | 00:51:45.71 | 18.5 км/ч | +00:28:05 | 5 |
Нестеренков Денис | Сход | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
7. Буйновская Анастасия | 00:31:06.98 | 30.9 км/ч | 11 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Щельянов Юрий | 00:24:35.05 | 39.0 км/ч | 20 |
2. Буйновский Денис | 00:25:53.24 | 37.1 км/ч | 17 |
3. Бурлуцкий Григорий | 00:26:59.53 | 35.6 км/ч | 15 |
4. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:27:56.20 | 34.4 км/ч | 14 |
5. Анищенко Виталий | 00:28:13.72 | 34.0 км/ч | 13 |
6. Васютичев Владимир | 00:28:43.16 | 33.4 км/ч | 12 |
8. Великородняя Виктория | 00:33:53.35 | 28.3 км/ч | 10 |
9. Чекмезов Дмитрий | 00:43:41.04 | 22.0 км/ч | 9 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:24:42.76 | 38.8 км/ч | 20 |
2. Варлашин Алексей | 00:25:26.55 | 37.7 км/ч | 17 |
3. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:27:09.86 | 35.3 км/ч | 15 |
4. Швырёв Валерий | 00:27:29.75 | 34.9 км/ч | 14 |
5. Кадиев Мурад | 00:27:50.91 | 34.5 км/ч | 13 |
6. Пухов Сергей | 00:30:28.01 | 31.5 км/ч | 12 |
7. Григоренко Александр | 00:51:45.71 | 18.5 км/ч | 11 |
Нестеренков Денис | 00:00:00 | Сход | 5 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:40.46 | 40.6 км/ч | 20 |
2. Водолага Вадим | 00:23:58.59 | 40.0 км/ч | 17 |
3. Роменский Юрий | 00:24:07.33 | 39.8 км/ч | 15 |
4. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:24:08.12 | 39.8 км/ч | 14 |
5. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:24:13.78 | 39.6 км/ч | 13 |
6. Пудло Игорь | 00:26:22.67 | 36.4 км/ч | 12 |
7. Сёмин Борис | 00:27:02.89 | 35.5 км/ч | 11 |
8. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:29:53.98 | 32.1 км/ч | 10 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Андреев Владимир | 00:26:39.64 | 36.0 км/ч | 20 |
2. Рябов Николай | 00:26:52.88 | 35.7 км/ч | 17 |
3. Раздоров Алексей | 00:27:05.61 | 35.4 км/ч | 15 |
4. Попов Андрей | 00:30:18.25 | 31.7 км/ч | 14 |
5. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:31:02.14 | 30.9 км/ч | 13 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:24:13.54 | 39.6 км/ч | 20 |
2. Лукашов Владимир | 00:27:46.78 | 34.6 км/ч | 17 |
3. Кузнецов Николай | 00:30:14.74 | 31.7 км/ч | 15 |
4. Бринк Иван | 00:30:34.45 | 31.4 км/ч | 14 |