25 июля 2020 / Командная гонка / 45 км / Петровка
- Дистанция: 45 км.
- Начало: 25 июля 2020 г. 9:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Отставание |
Очки |
1. Гамаюнов Владимир |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
|
30 |
1. Ефремов Алексей |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
|
30 |
1. Хрущёв Владимир |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
|
30 |
1. Шевченко Александр |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
|
30 |
2. Аль-Хайят Жамаль |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
+00:00:29 |
0 |
2. Григоренко Александр |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
+00:00:29 |
25 |
2. Кручина Павел |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
+00:00:29 |
25 |
2. Мухаметов Ренат |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
+00:00:29 |
25 |
3. Железнов Михаил |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
+00:08:20 |
22 |
3. Кушнарев Роман |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
+00:08:20 |
22 |
3. Нестеренко Владимир |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
+00:08:20 |
22 |
3. Пудло Игорь |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
+00:08:20 |
22 |
4. Бабешко Ирина |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
+00:16:07 |
20 |
4. Семёнова Ирина |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
+00:16:07 |
20 |
4. Фисенко Виктория |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
+00:16:07 |
20 |
5. Барышникова Екатерина |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
+00:19:49 |
19 |
5. Вахрамеева Татьяна |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
+00:19:49 |
19 |
5. Дедович Анна |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
+00:19:49 |
0 |
5. Петлина Марина |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
+00:19:49 |
0 |
6. Кулёмин Виктор |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
+00:24:36 |
18 |
6. Федоров Михаил |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
+00:24:36 |
18 |
6. Швырёв Валерий |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
+00:24:36 |
18 |
6. Шубный Максим |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
+00:24:36 |
18 |
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Очки |
Группа "Леди" |
1. Бабешко Ирина |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
30 |
1. Семёнова Ирина |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
30 |
1. Фисенко Виктория |
01:23:28,79 |
32.3 км/ч |
30 |
2. Барышникова Екатерина |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
25 |
2. Вахрамеева Татьяна |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
25 |
2. Дедович Анна |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
0 |
2. Петлина Марина |
01:27:10,66 |
31.0 км/ч |
0 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет |
1. Аль-Хайят Жамаль |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
0 |
1. Мухаметов Ренат |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
30 |
2. Федоров Михаил |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
25 |
2. Шубный Максим |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
25 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет |
1. Григоренко Александр |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
30 |
1. Кручина Павел |
01:07:50,80 |
39.8 км/ч |
30 |
2. Железнов Михаил |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
25 |
2. Кушнарев Роман |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
25 |
3. Швырёв Валерий |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
22 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет |
1. Гамаюнов Владимир |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
30 |
1. Ефремов Алексей |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
30 |
1. Хрущёв Владимир |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
30 |
2. Пудло Игорь |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
25 |
3. Кулёмин Виктор |
01:31:57,84 |
29.4 км/ч |
22 |
Группа старше 60 лет |
1. Шевченко Александр |
01:07:21,39 |
40.1 км/ч |
30 |
2. Нестеренко Владимир |
01:15:41,51 |
35.7 км/ч |
25 |