Индивидуальная гонка, 15км, Берёзовая
- Дистанция: 15 км.
- Начало: 19 июля 2014 г. 9:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ефремов Алексей | 00:24:10.81 | 37.2 км/ч | 20 | |
2. Шевченко Александр | 00:24:21.88 | 36.9 км/ч | +00:00:11 | 17 |
3. Погорелов Антон | 00:25:51.54 | 34.8 км/ч | +00:01:40 | 15 |
4. Попов Андрей | 00:26:16.12 | 34.3 км/ч | +00:02:05 | 14 |
5. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:26:32.32 | 33.9 км/ч | +00:02:21 | 13 |
6. Роменский Юрий | 00:26:40.31 | 33.7 км/ч | +00:02:29 | 12 |
7. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:27:30.44 | 32.7 км/ч | +00:03:19 | 11 |
8. Сёмин Борис | 00:28:21.43 | 31.7 км/ч | +00:04:10 | 10 |
9. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:28:21.51 | 31.7 км/ч | +00:04:10 | 9 |
10. Андреев Владимир | 00:28:35.63 | 31.5 км/ч | +00:04:24 | 8 |
11. Сарабашян Николай | 00:30:13.50 | 29.8 км/ч | +00:06:02 | 7 |
12. Казанков Константин | 00:30:29.95 | 29.5 км/ч | +00:06:19 | 6 |
13. Лукашов Владимир | 00:30:48.58 | 29.2 км/ч | +00:06:37 | 5 |
14. Пелевин Михаил | 00:30:59.72 | 29.0 км/ч | +00:06:48 | 5 |
15. Швырёв Валерий | 00:31:08.24 | 28.9 км/ч | +00:06:57 | 5 |
16. Григоренко Александр | 00:31:17.79 | 28.8 км/ч | +00:07:06 | 5 |
17. Селиванов Алексей | 00:31:21.23 | 28.7 км/ч | +00:07:10 | 5 |
18. Бринк Иван | 00:31:38.26 | 28.4 км/ч | +00:07:27 | 5 |
19. Пимонов Андрей Юрьевич | 00:31:56.43 | 28.2 км/ч | +00:07:45 | 5 |
20. Шелудяков Вячеслав | 00:31:56.88 | 28.2 км/ч | +00:07:46 | 5 |
21. Кадиев Мурад | 00:32:06.97 | 28.0 км/ч | +00:07:56 | 5 |
22. Кузнецов Николай | 00:33:46.33 | 26.6 км/ч | +00:09:35 | 5 |
23. Нестеренков Денис | 00:35:52.04 | 25.1 км/ч | +00:11:41 | 5 |
24. Крайнов Игорь | 00:35:57.07 | 25.0 км/ч | +00:11:46 | 5 |
25. Великородняя Виктория | 00:35:59.24 | 25.0 км/ч | +00:11:48 | 5 |
26. Динисюк Александр | 00:37:04.99 | 24.3 км/ч | +00:12:54 | 5 |
27. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:37:58.11 | 23.7 км/ч | +00:13:47 | 5 |
28. Ефремов Илья | 00:38:15.98 | 23.5 км/ч | +00:14:05 | 5 |
Прохоров Георгий | Сход | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Погорелов Антон | 00:25:51.54 | 34.8 км/ч | 20 |
2. Рыбальченко Игорь | 00:28:21.51 | 31.7 км/ч | 17 |
3. Сарабашян Николай | 00:30:13.50 | 29.8 км/ч | 15 |
4. Казанков Константин | 00:30:29.95 | 29.5 км/ч | 14 |
5. Пелевин Михаил | 00:30:59.72 | 29.0 км/ч | 13 |
6. Селиванов Алексей | 00:31:21.23 | 28.7 км/ч | 12 |
7. Шелудяков Вячеслав | 00:31:56.88 | 28.2 км/ч | 11 |
8. Великородняя Виктория | 00:35:59.24 | 25.0 км/ч | 10 |
9. Ефремов Илья | 00:38:15.98 | 23.5 км/ч | 9 |
Прохоров Георгий | 00:00:00 | Сход | 5 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Швырёв Валерий | 00:31:08.24 | 28.9 км/ч | 20 |
2. Григоренко Александр | 00:31:17.79 | 28.8 км/ч | 17 |
3. Кадиев Мурад | 00:32:06.97 | 28.0 км/ч | 15 |
4. Нестеренков Денис | 00:35:52.04 | 25.1 км/ч | 14 |
5. Крайнов Игорь | 00:35:57.07 | 25.0 км/ч | 13 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Ефремов Алексей | 00:24:10.81 | 37.2 км/ч | 20 |
2. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:26:32.32 | 33.9 км/ч | 17 |
3. Роменский Юрий | 00:26:40.31 | 33.7 км/ч | 15 |
4. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:27:30.44 | 32.7 км/ч | 14 |
5. Сёмин Борис | 00:28:21.43 | 31.7 км/ч | 13 |
7. Пимонов Андрей Юрьевич | 00:31:56.43 | 28.2 км/ч | 11 |
6. Динисюк Александр | 00:37:04.99 | 24.3 км/ч | 12 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Попов Андрей | 00:26:16.12 | 34.3 км/ч | 20 |
2. Андреев Владимир | 00:28:35.63 | 31.5 км/ч | 17 |
3. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:37:58.11 | 23.7 км/ч | 15 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:24:21.88 | 36.9 км/ч | 20 |
2. Лукашов Владимир | 00:30:48.58 | 29.2 км/ч | 17 |
3. Бринк Иван | 00:31:38.26 | 28.4 км/ч | 15 |
4. Кузнецов Николай | 00:33:46.33 | 26.6 км/ч | 14 |