Марафон Матвеев Курган, 200 км.
- Дистанция: 200 км.
- Начало: 3 октября 2015 г. 8:00
- Тип: марафон
Результаты:
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 05:59:00 | 33.4 км/ч | 20 / 20 | |
2. Варлашин Алексей | 06:15:00 | 32.0 км/ч | +00:16:00 | 18 / 17 |
3. Ефремов Алексей | 06:33:00 | 30.5 км/ч | +00:34:00 | 16 / 15 |
4. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 06:37:00 | 30.2 км/ч | +00:38:00 | 15 / 14 |
5. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 06:47:00 | 29.5 км/ч | +00:48:00 | 13 / 12 |
5. Кадиев Мурад | 06:47:00 | 29.5 км/ч | +00:48:00 | 13 / 12 |
7. Попов Андрей | 06:54:00 | 29.0 км/ч | +00:55:00 | 11 / 10 |
7. Рябов Николай | 06:54:00 | 29.0 км/ч | +00:55:00 | 11 / 10 |
9. Швырёв Валерий | 06:57:00 | 28.8 км/ч | +00:58:00 | 10 / 9 |
10. Герасимов Константин | 07:00:00 | 28.6 км/ч | +01:01:00 | 9 / 8 |
11. Булда Дмитрий | 07:28:00 | 26.8 км/ч | +01:29:00 | 7 / 6 |
11. Васютичев Владимир | 07:28:00 | 26.8 км/ч | +01:29:00 | 7 / 6 |
13. Анищенко Виталий | 07:40:00 | 26.1 км/ч | +01:41:00 | 5 / 5 |
13. Богачёв Денис | 07:40:00 | 26.1 км/ч | +01:41:00 | 5 / 5 |
13. Кулиш Василий | 07:40:00 | 26.1 км/ч | +01:41:00 | 5 / 5 |
13. Рыбальченко Игорь | 07:40:00 | 26.1 км/ч | +01:41:00 | 5 / 5 |
13. Тумко Михаил | 07:40:00 | 26.1 км/ч | +01:41:00 | 5 / 5 |
18. Кручина Павел | 07:47:00 | 25.7 км/ч | +01:48:00 | 5 / 5 |
19. Комшин Георгий | 07:50:00 | 25.5 км/ч | +01:51:00 | 5 / 5 |
20. Горун Николай | 08:19:00 | 24.0 км/ч | +02:20:00 | 5 / 5 |
21. Ерофеев Михаил | 08:35:00 | 23.3 км/ч | +02:36:00 | 5 / 5 |
22. Соколовский Максим | 08:39:00 | 23.1 км/ч | +02:40:00 | 5 / 5 |
23. Куць Александр | 08:43:00 | 22.9 км/ч | +02:44:00 | 5 / 5 |
24. Фисенко Виктория | 08:51:00 | 22.6 км/ч | +02:52:00 | 5 / 5 |
25. Юркевич Сергей | 09:10:00 | 21.8 км/ч | +03:11:00 | 5 / 5 |
26. Кузнецов Николай | 09:12:00 | 21.7 км/ч | +03:13:00 | 5 / 5 |
27. Макриди Екатерина | 09:33:00 | 20.9 км/ч | +03:34:00 | 5 / 5 |
27. Скасырский Артём | 09:33:00 | 20.9 км/ч | +03:34:00 | 5 / 5 |
29. Шубный Максим | 09:34:00 | 20.9 км/ч | +03:35:00 | 5 / 5 |
30. Нестеренков Денис | 09:42:00 | 20.6 км/ч | +03:43:00 | 5 / 5 |
31. Кошевой Олег | 09:51:00 | 20.3 км/ч | +03:52:00 | 5 / 5 |
32. Галас Фёдор | 09:52:00 | 20.3 км/ч | +03:53:00 | 5 / 5 |
33. Ломакина Лилия | 09:58:00 | 20.1 км/ч | +03:59:00 | 5 / 5 |
34. Буйновская Анастасия | 10:11:00 | 19.6 км/ч | +04:12:00 | 5 / 5 |
34. Буйновский Денис | 10:11:00 | 19.6 км/ч | +04:12:00 | 5 / 5 |
36. Мухаметов Ренат | 10:36:00 | 18.9 км/ч | +04:37:00 | 5 / 5 |
37. Немичев Николай | 11:49:00 | 16.9 км/ч | +05:50:00 | 5 / 5 |
38. Белоног Сергей | 12:22:00 | 16.2 км/ч | +06:23:00 | 5 / 5 |
39. Анкудимова Юлия | 13:20:00 | 15.0 км/ч | +07:21:00 | 5 / 5 |
Белашов Владимир | Сход | 0 / 0 | ||
Воинов Евгений | Сход | 0 / 0 | ||
Воронин Михаил | Сход | 0 / 0 | ||
Ковалёв Сергей | Сход | 0 / 0 |