Индивидуальная гонка, 16км, Малодубравный
- Дистанция: 16 км.
- Начало: 1 мая 2015 г. 10:30
- Место: Малодубравный
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:23:27.02 | 40.9 км/ч | 20 | |
2. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:44.44 | 40.4 км/ч | +00:00:17 | 17 |
3. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:24:33.59 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:01:06 | 15 |
4. Щельянов Юрий | 00:24:46.07 | 38.8 км/ч | +00:01:19 | 14 |
5. Роменский Юрий | 00:24:56.98 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:01:29 | 13 |
6. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:25:15.08 | 38.0 км/ч | +00:01:48 | 12 |
7. Кадиев Мурад | 00:25:50.99 | 37.1 км/ч | +00:02:23 | 11 |
8. Шевченко Александр | 00:25:52.65 | 37.1 км/ч | +00:02:25 | 10 |
9. Солодовников Георгий | 00:25:56.94 | 37.0 км/ч | +00:02:29 | 9 |
10. Попов Андрей | 00:26:03.02 | 36.9 км/ч | +00:02:36 | 8 |
11. Анищенко Виталий | 00:27:07.15 | 35.4 км/ч | +00:03:40 | 7 |
12. Буйновский Денис | 00:27:13.42 | 35.3 км/ч | +00:03:46 | 6 |
13. Кулиш Василий | 00:27:22.30 | 35.1 км/ч | +00:03:55 | 5 |
14. Швырёв Валерий | 00:27:41.05 | 34.7 км/ч | +00:04:14 | 5 |
15. Раздоров Алексей | 00:27:41.06 | 34.7 км/ч | +00:04:14 | 5 |
16. Сёмин Борис | 00:28:03.35 | 34.2 км/ч | +00:04:36 | 5 |
17. Васютичев Владимир | 00:28:14.50 | 34.0 км/ч | +00:04:47 | 5 |
18. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:28:22.36 | 33.8 км/ч | +00:04:55 | 5 |
19. Лукашов Владимир | 00:28:44.57 | 33.4 км/ч | +00:05:17 | 5 |
20. Герасимов Константин | 00:28:49.30 | 33.3 км/ч | +00:05:22 | 5 |
21. Казанков Константин | 00:28:58.36 | 33.1 км/ч | +00:05:31 | 5 |
22. Нестеренков Денис | 00:28:59.95 | 33.1 км/ч | +00:05:32 | 5 |
23. Богачёв Денис | 00:29:11.97 | 32.9 км/ч | +00:05:44 | 5 |
24. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:29:23.26 | 32.7 км/ч | +00:05:56 | 5 |
25. Пимонов Андрей Юрьевич | 00:29:39.48 | 32.4 км/ч | +00:06:12 | 5 |
26. Крайнов Игорь | 00:29:40.20 | 32.4 км/ч | +00:06:13 | 5 |
27. Градницын Богдан | 00:30:04.72 | 31.9 км/ч | +00:06:37 | 5 |
28. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:30:22.20 | 31.6 км/ч | +00:06:55 | 5 |
29. Пухов Сергей | 00:30:24.01 | 31.6 км/ч | +00:06:56 | 5 |
30. Булда Дмитрий | 00:30:25.92 | 31.5 км/ч | +00:06:58 | 5 |
31. Кручина Павел | 00:30:34.63 | 31.4 км/ч | +00:07:07 | 5 |
32. Буйновская Анастасия | 00:32:28.13 | 29.6 км/ч | +00:09:01 | 5 |
33. Чекмезов Дмитрий | 00:49:33.17 | 19.4 км/ч | +00:26:06 | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
7. Буйновская Анастасия | 00:32:28.13 | 29.6 км/ч | 11 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Щельянов Юрий | 00:24:46.07 | 38.8 км/ч | 20 |
2. Анищенко Виталий | 00:27:07.15 | 35.4 км/ч | 17 |
3. Буйновский Денис | 00:27:13.42 | 35.3 км/ч | 15 |
4. Васютичев Владимир | 00:28:14.50 | 34.0 км/ч | 14 |
5. Казанков Константин | 00:28:58.36 | 33.1 км/ч | 13 |
6. Булда Дмитрий | 00:30:25.92 | 31.5 км/ч | 12 |
8. Чекмезов Дмитрий | 00:49:33.17 | 19.4 км/ч | 10 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:23:27.02 | 40.9 км/ч | 20 |
2. Кадиев Мурад | 00:25:50.99 | 37.1 км/ч | 17 |
3. Швырёв Валерий | 00:27:41.05 | 34.7 км/ч | 15 |
4. Мухаметов Ренат | 00:28:22.36 | 33.8 км/ч | 14 |
5. Нестеренков Денис | 00:28:59.95 | 33.1 км/ч | 13 |
6. Богачёв Денис | 00:29:11.97 | 32.9 км/ч | 12 |
7. Крайнов Игорь | 00:29:40.20 | 32.4 км/ч | 11 |
8. Градницын Богдан | 00:30:04.72 | 31.9 км/ч | 10 |
9. Пухов Сергей | 00:30:24.01 | 31.6 км/ч | 9 |
10. Кручина Павел | 00:30:34.63 | 31.4 км/ч | 8 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:44.44 | 40.4 км/ч | 20 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:24:33.59 | 39.1 км/ч | 17 |
3. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:25:15.08 | 38.0 км/ч | 15 |
4. Солодовников Георгий | 00:25:56.94 | 37.0 км/ч | 14 |
5. Кулиш Василий | 00:27:22.30 | 35.1 км/ч | 13 |
6. Сёмин Борис | 00:28:03.35 | 34.2 км/ч | 12 |
7. Герасимов Константин | 00:28:49.30 | 33.3 км/ч | 11 |
8. Пимонов Андрей Юрьевич | 00:29:39.48 | 32.4 км/ч | 10 |
9. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:30:22.20 | 31.6 км/ч | 9 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Роменский Юрий | 00:24:56.98 | 38.5 км/ч | 20 |
2. Попов Андрей | 00:26:03.02 | 36.9 км/ч | 17 |
3. Раздоров Алексей | 00:27:41.06 | 34.7 км/ч | 15 |
4. Ерофеев Михаил | 00:29:23.26 | 32.7 км/ч | 14 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:25:52.65 | 37.1 км/ч | 20 |
2. Лукашов Владимир | 00:28:44.57 | 33.4 км/ч | 17 |