Индивидуальная гонка, 15.9км, Малодубравный
- Дистанция: 15.9 км.
- Начало: 26 сентября 2015 г. 10:30
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Отставание |
Очки |
1. Роменский Юрий |
00:24:18.01 |
39.3 км/ч |
|
20 |
2. Валерьянов Дмитрий |
00:24:22.75 |
39.1 км/ч |
+00:00:04 |
17 |
3. Ефремов Алексей |
00:24:23.63 |
39.1 км/ч |
+00:00:05 |
15 |
4. Попов Андрей |
00:24:30.42 |
38.9 км/ч |
+00:00:12 |
14 |
5. Хрущёв Владимир |
00:24:33.06 |
38.9 км/ч |
+00:00:15 |
13 |
6. Гамаюнов Владимир |
00:24:38.85 |
38.7 км/ч |
+00:00:20 |
12 |
7. Шевченко Александр |
00:24:53.62 |
38.3 км/ч |
+00:00:35 |
11 |
8. Ковтуненко Александр |
00:25:10.35 |
37.9 км/ч |
+00:00:52 |
10 |
9. Григоренко Александр |
00:25:50.48 |
36.9 км/ч |
+00:01:32 |
9 |
10. Пудло Игорь |
00:27:12.82 |
35.1 км/ч |
+00:02:54 |
8 |
11. Герасимов Константин |
00:27:37.95 |
34.5 км/ч |
+00:03:19 |
7 |
12. Богачёв Денис |
00:27:41.04 |
34.5 км/ч |
+00:03:23 |
6 |
13. Щельянов Юрий |
00:27:41.08 |
34.5 км/ч |
+00:03:23 |
5 |
14. Тумко Михаил |
00:27:58.58 |
34.1 км/ч |
+00:03:40 |
5 |
15. Швырёв Валерий |
00:28:03.24 |
34.0 км/ч |
+00:03:45 |
5 |
16. Буйновский Денис |
00:28:04.67 |
34.0 км/ч |
+00:03:46 |
5 |
17. Булда Дмитрий |
00:28:21.98 |
33.6 км/ч |
+00:04:03 |
5 |
18. Анищенко Виталий |
00:28:22.84 |
33.6 км/ч |
+00:04:04 |
5 |
19. Нестеренков Денис |
00:28:37.87 |
33.3 км/ч |
+00:04:19 |
5 |
20. Кручина Павел |
00:28:52.09 |
33.0 км/ч |
+00:04:34 |
5 |
21. Васютичев Владимир |
00:29:10.37 |
32.7 км/ч |
+00:04:52 |
5 |
22. Бурлуцкий Григорий |
00:29:38.53 |
32.2 км/ч |
+00:05:20 |
5 |
23. Лукашов Владимир |
00:29:40.13 |
32.2 км/ч |
+00:05:22 |
5 |
24. Рябов Николай |
00:29:59.75 |
31.8 км/ч |
+00:05:41 |
5 |
25. Мухаметов Ренат |
00:30:04.46 |
31.7 км/ч |
+00:05:46 |
5 |
26. Сёмин Борис |
00:30:09.10 |
31.6 км/ч |
+00:05:51 |
5 |
27. Семёнов Дмитрий |
00:30:30.85 |
31.3 км/ч |
+00:06:12 |
5 |
28. Ерофеев Михаил |
00:31:10.15 |
30.6 км/ч |
+00:06:52 |
5 |
29. Крайнов Игорь |
00:32:09.89 |
29.7 км/ч |
+00:07:51 |
5 |
30. Кузнецов Николай |
00:33:13.67 |
28.7 км/ч |
+00:08:55 |
5 |
31. Бабешко Ирина |
00:33:49.58 |
28.2 км/ч |
+00:09:31 |
5 |
32. Соколовский Максим |
00:34:32.91 |
27.6 км/ч |
+00:10:14 |
5 |
33. Макриди Екатерина |
00:34:59.33 |
27.3 км/ч |
+00:10:41 |
5 |
34. Буйновская Анастасия |
00:36:51.64 |
25.9 км/ч |
+00:12:33 |
5 |
35. Финюков Антон |
00:37:12.62 |
25.6 км/ч |
+00:12:54 |
5 |
36. Локтионова Елена |
00:38:48.22 |
24.6 км/ч |
+00:14:30 |
5 |
37. Беда Дарья |
00:42:26.78 |
22.5 км/ч |
+00:18:08 |
5 |
38. Финюкова Ирина |
00:42:30.37 |
22.4 км/ч |
+00:18:12 |
5 |
в/к. Андреев Владимир |
00:28:55.74 |
33.0 км/ч |
+00:04:37 |
0 |
в/к. Комшин Георгий |
00:29:58.56 |
31.8 км/ч |
+00:05:40 |
0 |
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Очки |
Группа "Леди" |
8. Бабешко Ирина |
00:33:49.58 |
28.2 км/ч |
10 |
9. Макриди Екатерина |
00:34:59.33 |
27.3 км/ч |
9 |
10. Буйновская Анастасия |
00:36:51.64 |
25.9 км/ч |
8 |
10. Локтионова Елена |
00:38:48.22 |
24.6 км/ч |
8 |
12. Беда Дарья |
00:42:26.78 |
22.5 км/ч |
6 |
Группа до 29 лет |
1. Щельянов Юрий |
00:27:41.08 |
34.5 км/ч |
20 |
2. Тумко Михаил |
00:27:58.58 |
34.1 км/ч |
17 |
3. Буйновский Денис |
00:28:04.67 |
34.0 км/ч |
15 |
4. Булда Дмитрий |
00:28:21.98 |
33.6 км/ч |
14 |
5. Анищенко Виталий |
00:28:22.84 |
33.6 км/ч |
13 |
6. Васютичев Владимир |
00:29:10.37 |
32.7 км/ч |
12 |
7. Бурлуцкий Григорий |
00:29:38.53 |
32.2 км/ч |
11 |
8. Соколовский Максим |
00:34:32.91 |
27.6 км/ч |
10 |
11. Финюков Антон |
00:37:12.62 |
25.6 км/ч |
7 |
13. Финюкова Ирина |
00:42:30.37 |
22.4 км/ч |
5 |
в/к. Комшин Георгий |
00:29:58.56 |
31.8 км/ч |
0 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет |
1. Валерьянов Дмитрий |
00:24:22.75 |
39.1 км/ч |
20 |
2. Богачёв Денис |
00:27:41.04 |
34.5 км/ч |
17 |
3. Швырёв Валерий |
00:28:03.24 |
34.0 км/ч |
15 |
4. Нестеренков Денис |
00:28:37.87 |
33.3 км/ч |
14 |
5. Кручина Павел |
00:28:52.09 |
33.0 км/ч |
13 |
6. Мухаметов Ренат |
00:30:04.46 |
31.7 км/ч |
12 |
7. Крайнов Игорь |
00:32:09.89 |
29.7 км/ч |
11 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет |
1. Ефремов Алексей |
00:24:23.63 |
39.1 км/ч |
20 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир |
00:24:33.06 |
38.9 км/ч |
17 |
3. Гамаюнов Владимир |
00:24:38.85 |
38.7 км/ч |
15 |
4. Ковтуненко Александр |
00:25:10.35 |
37.9 км/ч |
14 |
5. Григоренко Александр |
00:25:50.48 |
36.9 км/ч |
13 |
6. Пудло Игорь |
00:27:12.82 |
35.1 км/ч |
12 |
7. Герасимов Константин |
00:27:37.95 |
34.5 км/ч |
11 |
8. Сёмин Борис |
00:30:09.10 |
31.6 км/ч |
10 |
9. Семёнов Дмитрий |
00:30:30.85 |
31.3 км/ч |
9 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет |
1. Роменский Юрий |
00:24:18.01 |
39.3 км/ч |
20 |
2. Попов Андрей |
00:24:30.42 |
38.9 км/ч |
17 |
3. Рябов Николай |
00:29:59.75 |
31.8 км/ч |
15 |
4. Ерофеев Михаил |
00:31:10.15 |
30.6 км/ч |
14 |
в/к. Андреев Владимир |
00:28:55.74 |
33.0 км/ч |
0 |
Группа старше 60 лет |
1. Шевченко Александр |
00:24:53.62 |
38.3 км/ч |
20 |
2. Лукашов Владимир |
00:29:40.13 |
32.2 км/ч |
17 |
3. Кузнецов Николай |
00:33:13.67 |
28.7 км/ч |
15 |