Групповая гонка, 75км, Берёзовая Роща
- Дистанция: 75 км.
- Начало: 3 сентября 2017 г. 9:00
- Тип: гонка
Промежуточный спринт:
1. Лобановский - 5
2. Солодовников - 3
3. Хрущев - 2
4. Валерьянов - 1
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Антонов Алексей | 01:54:53.40 | 39.2 км/ч | 30 | |
2. Кадиев Мурад | 01:54:55.37 | 39.2 км/ч | +00:00:01 | 25 |
3. Мухаметов Ренат | 01:54:56.21 | 39.2 км/ч | +00:00:02 | 22 |
4. Чигрин Станислав | 01:55:02.03 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:08 | 20 |
5. Слепков Илья | 01:55:02.76 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:09 | 19 |
6. Гамаюнов Владимир | 01:55:03.65 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:10 | 18 |
7. Глинчак Олег | 01:55:04.13 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:10 | 17 |
8. Булда Дмитрий | 01:55:04.37 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:10 | 16 |
9. Богачёв Денис | 01:55:04.80 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:11 | 15 |
10. Нестеренко Владимир | 01:55:05.06 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:11 | 14 |
11. Балабуха Владимир | 01:55:05.39 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:11 | 13 |
12. Хрущёв Владимир | 01:55:08.22 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:14 | 12 |
13. Кручина Павел | 01:55:08.44 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:15 | 11 |
14. Степанов Роман | 01:55:09.01 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:15 | 10 |
15. Лобановский Владимир | 01:55:15.94 | 39.0 км/ч | +00:00:22 | 9 |
16. Колтович Александр | 01:55:23.62 | 39.0 км/ч | +00:00:30 | 8 |
17. Попов Андрей | 01:56:40.40 | 38.6 км/ч | +00:01:47 | 7 |
18. Ковтуненко Александр | 01:56:41.12 | 38.6 км/ч | +00:01:47 | 6 |
19. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 01:56:42.53 | 38.6 км/ч | +00:01:49 | 5 |
20. Браташ Андрей | 01:56:43.49 | 38.6 км/ч | +00:01:50 | 5 |
21. Казанков Владимир | 01:56:44.92 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:01:51 | 5 |
22. Солодовников Георгий | 02:03:11.29 | 36.5 км/ч | +00:08:17 | 5 |
23. Колесников Михаил | 02:04:53.40 | 36.0 км/ч | +00:10:00 | 5 |
24. Пак Сергей | 02:05:49.09 | 35.8 км/ч | +00:10:55 | 5 |
25. Буйновский Денис | 02:05:49.10 | 35.8 км/ч | +00:10:55 | 5 |
26. Ефремов Алексей | 02:06:27.08 | 35.6 км/ч | +00:11:33 | 5 |
27. Бабешко Ирина | 02:07:40.05 | 35.2 км/ч | +00:12:46 | 5 |
28. Трофимов Владимир | 02:07:44.63 | 35.2 км/ч | +00:12:51 | 5 |
29. Шубный Максим | 02:12:21.36 | 34.0 км/ч | +00:17:27 | 5 |
30. Рябов Николай | 02:14:43.34 | 33.4 км/ч | +00:19:49 | 5 |
31. Хворов Вячеслав | 02:14:44.48 | 33.4 км/ч | +00:19:51 | 5 |
32. Семёнов Дмитрий | 02:15:13.79 | 33.3 км/ч | +00:20:20 | 5 |
33. Градницын Богдан | 02:18:25.28 | 32.5 км/ч | +00:23:31 | 5 |
34. Семёнова Ирина | 02:18:32.97 | 32.5 км/ч | +00:23:39 | 5 |
35. Васильев Вася | 02:19:19.84 | 32.3 км/ч | +00:24:26 | 5 |
36. Кулёмин Виктор | 02:31:80.00 | 29.5 км/ч | +00:37:26 | 5 |
37. Назарова Ельтинэ | 02:36:34.25 | 28.7 км/ч | +00:41:40 | 5 |
в/к. Жибцов Антон | 01:55:07.41 | 39.1 км/ч | +00:00:14 | 5 |
в/к. Кутузов Роман | 2:04:53.41 | 36.0 км/ч | +00:10:00 | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
1. Бабешко Ирина | 02:07:40.05 | 35.2 км/ч | 30 |
2. Семёнова Ирина | 02:18:32.97 | 32.5 км/ч | 25 |
3. Назарова Ельтинэ | 02:36:34.25 | 28.7 км/ч | 22 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Чигрин Станислав | 01:55:02.03 | 39.1 км/ч | 30 |
2. Булда Дмитрий | 01:55:04.37 | 39.1 км/ч | 25 |
3. Буйновский Денис | 02:05:49.10 | 35.8 км/ч | 22 |
3. Хворов Вячеслав | 02:14:44.48 | 33.4 км/ч | 22 |
в/к. Жибцов Антон | 01:55:07.41 | 39.1 км/ч | 5 |
в/к. Кутузов Роман | 2:04:53.41 | 36.0 км/ч | 5 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Антонов Алексей | 01:54:53.40 | 39.2 км/ч | 30 |
2. Кадиев Мурад | 01:54:55.37 | 39.2 км/ч | 25 |
3. Мухаметов Ренат | 01:54:56.21 | 39.2 км/ч | 22 |
4. Слепков Илья | 01:55:02.76 | 39.1 км/ч | 20 |
5. Богачёв Денис | 01:55:04.80 | 39.1 км/ч | 19 |
6. Балабуха Владимир | 01:55:05.39 | 39.1 км/ч | 18 |
7. Лобановский Владимир | 01:55:15.94 | 39.0 км/ч | 17 |
8. Колтович Александр | 01:55:23.62 | 39.0 км/ч | 16 |
9. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 01:56:42.53 | 38.6 км/ч | 15 |
10. Казанков Владимир | 01:56:44.92 | 38.5 км/ч | 14 |
11. Колесников Михаил | 02:04:53.40 | 36.0 км/ч | 13 |
12. Пак Сергей | 02:05:49.09 | 35.8 км/ч | 12 |
13. Трофимов Владимир | 02:07:44.63 | 35.2 км/ч | 11 |
14. Шубный Максим | 02:12:21.36 | 34.0 км/ч | 10 |
15. Градницын Богдан | 02:18:25.28 | 32.5 км/ч | 9 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Глинчак Олег | 01:55:04.13 | 39.1 км/ч | 30 |
2. Кручина Павел | 01:55:08.44 | 39.1 км/ч | 25 |
3. Степанов Роман | 01:55:09.01 | 39.1 км/ч | 22 |
4. Ковтуненко Александр | 01:56:41.12 | 38.6 км/ч | 20 |
5. Браташ Андрей | 01:56:43.49 | 38.6 км/ч | 19 |
6. Солодовников Георгий | 02:03:11.29 | 36.5 км/ч | 18 |
7. Семёнов Дмитрий | 02:15:13.79 | 33.3 км/ч | 17 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 01:55:03.65 | 39.1 км/ч | 30 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 01:55:08.22 | 39.1 км/ч | 25 |
3. Попов Андрей | 01:56:40.40 | 38.6 км/ч | 22 |
4. Ефремов Алексей | 02:06:27.08 | 35.6 км/ч | 20 |
5. Кулёмин Виктор | 02:31:80.00 | 29.5 км/ч | 19 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Нестеренко Владимир | 01:55:05.06 | 39.1 км/ч | 30 |
2. Рябов Николай | 02:14:43.34 | 33.4 км/ч | 25 |
4. Васильев Вася | 02:19:19.84 | 32.3 км/ч | 20 |