ITT 15 км Чалтырь
- Дистанция: 15 км.
- Начало: 30 мая 2020 г. 10:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ковтуненко Александр | 00:20:47.16 | 43.3 км/ч | 0 | |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:21:34.04 | 41.7 км/ч | +00:00:46 | 25 |
3. Шевченко Александр | 00:22:02.37 | 40.8 км/ч | +00:01:15 | 22 |
4. Григоренко Александр | 00:22:11.97 | 40.5 км/ч | +00:01:24 | 20 |
5. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:22:34.39 | 39.9 км/ч | +00:01:47 | 19 |
6. Кручина Павел | 00:22:58.43 | 39.2 км/ч | +00:02:11 | 18 |
7. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:09.13 | 38.9 км/ч | +00:02:21 | 17 |
8. Надолинский Сергей | 00:24:11.19 | 37.2 км/ч | +00:03:24 | 0 |
9. Кушнарев Роман | 00:24:18.12 | 37.0 км/ч | +00:03:30 | 15 |
10. Железнов Михаил | 00:24:54.78 | 36.1 км/ч | +00:04:07 | 0 |
11. Корх Сергей | 00:25:06.13 | 35.9 км/ч | +00:04:18 | 13 |
12. Казак Петр | 00:25:17.53 | 35.6 км/ч | +00:04:30 | 0 |
13. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:25:39.13 | 35.1 км/ч | +00:04:51 | 11 |
14. Семёнова Ирина | 00:25:52.79 | 34.8 км/ч | +00:05:05 | 10 |
15. Шубный Максим | 00:26:30.73 | 33.9 км/ч | +00:05:43 | 9 |
16. Вахрамеева Татьяна | 00:26:30.74 | 33.9 км/ч | +00:05:43 | 8 |
17. Фисенко Виктория | 00:26:32.38 | 33.9 км/ч | +00:05:45 | 7 |
18. Сёмин Борис | 00:26:36.01 | 33.8 км/ч | +00:05:48 | 6 |
19. Карась Виктор | 00:26:47.81 | 33.6 км/ч | +00:06:00 | 5 |
20. Юрьев Евгений | 00:27:01.03 | 33.3 км/ч | +00:06:13 | 0 |
21. Бабешко Ирина | 00:27:20.90 | 32.9 км/ч | +00:06:33 | 5 |
22. Тимаков Артем | 00:27:44.24 | 32.4 км/ч | +00:06:57 | 0 |
23. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:27:48.24 | 32.4 км/ч | +00:07:01 | 5 |
24. Швырёв Валерий | 00:28:21.31 | 31.7 км/ч | +00:07:34 | 5 |
25. Лукашов Владимир | 00:30:36.31 | 29.4 км/ч | +00:09:49 | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
1. Семёнова Ирина | 00:25:52.79 | 34.8 км/ч | 30 |
2. Вахрамеева Татьяна | 00:26:30.74 | 33.9 км/ч | 25 |
3. Фисенко Виктория | 00:26:32.38 | 33.9 км/ч | 22 |
4. Бабешко Ирина | 00:27:20.90 | 32.9 км/ч | 20 |
5. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:27:48.24 | 32.4 км/ч | 19 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
2. Казак Петр | 00:25:17.53 | 35.6 км/ч | 0 |
1. Шубный Максим | 00:26:30.73 | 33.9 км/ч | 30 |
4. Юрьев Евгений | 00:27:01.03 | 33.3 км/ч | 0 |
3. Тимаков Артем | 00:27:44.24 | 32.4 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Григоренко Александр | 00:22:11.97 | 40.5 км/ч | 30 |
2. Кручина Павел | 00:22:58.43 | 39.2 км/ч | 25 |
9. Надолинский Сергей | 00:24:11.19 | 37.2 км/ч | 0 |
3. Кушнарев Роман | 00:24:18.12 | 37.0 км/ч | 22 |
8. Железнов Михаил | 00:24:54.78 | 36.1 км/ч | 0 |
4. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:25:39.13 | 35.1 км/ч | 20 |
5. Сёмин Борис | 00:26:36.01 | 33.8 км/ч | 19 |
6. Карась Виктор | 00:26:47.81 | 33.6 км/ч | 18 |
7. Швырёв Валерий | 00:28:21.31 | 31.7 км/ч | 17 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Ковтуненко Александр | 00:20:47.16 | 43.3 км/ч | 0 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:21:34.04 | 41.7 км/ч | 25 |
3. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:22:34.39 | 39.9 км/ч | 22 |
4. Ефремов Алексей | 00:23:09.13 | 38.9 км/ч | 20 |
5. Корх Сергей | 00:25:06.13 | 35.9 км/ч | 19 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:22:02.37 | 40.8 км/ч | 30 |
2. Лукашов Владимир | 00:30:36.31 | 29.4 км/ч | 25 |