Гонка-апхилл 1,2 км

  • Дистанция: 1.2 км.
  • Начало: 12 сентября 2020 г. 10:00
  • Место: пос. Пчеловодный
  • Тип: гонка

Маршрут.

Фото 1.

Фото 2.

Результаты:

  • Основной
  • Групповой
ФИО Время Ср. скорость Отставание Очки
1. Шевченко Евгений 00:03:13.46 22.3 км/ч 0
2. Гамаюнов Владимир 00:03:17.63 21.9 км/ч +00:00:04 25
3. Хрущёв Владимир 00:03:28.27 20.7 км/ч +00:00:14 22
4. Богачёв Денис 00:03:31.56 20.4 км/ч +00:00:18 20
5. Булда Дмитрий 00:03:32.64 20.3 км/ч +00:00:19 0
6. Рипп Иван 00:03:35.12 20.1 км/ч +00:00:21 0
7. Шевченко Александр 00:03:38.54 19.8 км/ч +00:00:25 17
8. Проскурин Артем 00:03:38.98 19.7 км/ч +00:00:25 0
9. Квасов Игорь 00:03:46.65 19.1 км/ч +00:00:33 0
10. Корх Сергей 00:03:55.96 18.3 км/ч +00:00:42 14
11. Шитов Валерий 00:03:58.03 18.1 км/ч +00:00:44 0
12. Карась Виктор 00:03:59.80 18.0 км/ч +00:00:46 12
13. Кушнарев Роман 00:04:04.43 17.7 км/ч +00:00:50 11
14. Григоренко Александр 00:04:07.34 17.5 км/ч +00:00:53 10
15. Ефремов Алексей 00:04:14.31 17.0 км/ч +00:01:00 9
16. Кручина Павел 00:04:15.87 16.9 км/ч +00:01:02 8
17. Федоров Михаил 00:04:19.71 16.6 км/ч +00:01:06 7
18. Шубный Максим 00:04:20.48 16.6 км/ч +00:01:07 6
19. Семёнова Ирина 00:04:32.57 15.8 км/ч +00:01:19 5
20. Рябов Николай 00:04:40.36 15.4 км/ч +00:01:26 5
21. Бабешко Ирина 00:04:51.99 14.8 км/ч +00:01:38 5
22. Белашов Владимир 00:04:53.34 14.7 км/ч +00:01:39 5
23. Семёнов Дмитрий 00:04:53.93 14.7 км/ч +00:01:40 5
24. Швырёв Валерий 00:05:09.06 14.0 км/ч +00:01:55 5
25. Дорошенко Ольга 00:05:41.23 12.7 км/ч +00:02:27 0
26. Кулёмин Виктор 00:05:45.51 12.5 км/ч +00:02:32 5
27. Калистратов Денис 00:06:03.90 11.9 км/ч +00:02:50 0
в/к. Азаров Игорь 00:04:08.19 17.4 км/ч +00:00:54 0
в/к. Анохин Андрей 00:03:17.56 21.9 км/ч +00:00:04 0
в/к. Анохин Вячеслав 00:03:27.96 20.8 км/ч +00:00:14 0
в/к. Баранов Кирилл 00:03:40.99 19.5 км/ч +00:00:27 0
в/к. Бухтояров Максим 00:04:58.93 14.5 км/ч +00:01:45 0
в/к. Глобин Никита 00:03:16.19 22.0 км/ч +00:00:02 0
в/к. Догнеев Мурат 00:03:39.12 19.7 км/ч +00:00:25 0
в/к. Лашко Александр 00:03:38.28 19.8 км/ч +00:00:24 0
в/к. Медведев Даниил 00:03:10.41 22.7 км/ч -00:00:03 0
в/к. Павлов Максим 00:03:45.54 19.2 км/ч +00:00:32 0
в/к. Пазынич Артем 00:03:45.00 19.2 км/ч +00:00:31 0
в/к. Полещук Илья 00:04:58.81 14.5 км/ч +00:01:45 0
в/к. Попов Максим 00:03:40.95 19.6 км/ч +00:00:27 0
в/к. Прошкин Артем 00:03:41.02 19.5 км/ч +00:00:27 0
в/к. Тарелкин Станислав 00:03:14.31 22.2 км/ч +00:00:00 0
в/к. Фесенко Даниил 00:03:17.45 21.9 км/ч +00:00:03 0
в/к. Шильченко Артем 00:04:40.80 15.4 км/ч +00:01:27 0
в/к. Шишкин Егор 00:03:18.06 21.8 км/ч +00:00:04 0
ФИО Время Ср. скорость Очки
Группа "Леди"
1. Семёнова Ирина 00:04:32.57 15.8 км/ч 30
2. Бабешко Ирина 00:04:51.99 14.8 км/ч 25
3. Дорошенко Ольга 00:05:41.23 12.7 км/ч 0
Группа до 29 лет
1. Рипп Иван 00:03:35.12 20.1 км/ч 0
в/к. Азаров Игорь 00:04:08.19 17.4 км/ч 0
в/к. Анохин Андрей 00:03:17.56 21.9 км/ч 0
в/к. Анохин Вячеслав 00:03:27.96 20.8 км/ч 0
в/к. Баранов Кирилл 00:03:40.99 19.5 км/ч 0
в/к. Бухтояров Максим 00:04:58.93 14.5 км/ч 0
в/к. Глобин Никита 00:03:16.19 22.0 км/ч 0
в/к. Догнеев Мурат 00:03:39.12 19.7 км/ч 0
в/к. Лашко Александр 00:03:38.28 19.8 км/ч 0
в/к. Медведев Даниил 00:03:10.41 22.7 км/ч 0
в/к. Павлов Максим 00:03:45.54 19.2 км/ч 0
в/к. Пазынич Артем 00:03:45.00 19.2 км/ч 0
в/к. Полещук Илья 00:04:58.81 14.5 км/ч 0
в/к. Попов Максим 00:03:40.95 19.6 км/ч 0
в/к. Прошкин Артем 00:03:41.02 19.5 км/ч 0
в/к. Тарелкин Станислав 00:03:14.31 22.2 км/ч 0
в/к. Фесенко Даниил 00:03:17.45 21.9 км/ч 0
в/к. Шишкин Егор 00:03:18.06 21.8 км/ч 0
Группа от 30 до 39 лет
1. Шевченко Евгений 00:03:13.46 22.3 км/ч 0
2. Богачёв Денис 00:03:31.56 20.4 км/ч 25
3. Булда Дмитрий 00:03:32.64 20.3 км/ч 0
4. Федоров Михаил 00:04:19.71 16.6 км/ч 20
5. Шубный Максим 00:04:20.48 16.6 км/ч 19
6. Белашов Владимир 00:04:53.34 14.7 км/ч 18
в/к. Шильченко Артем 00:04:40.80 15.4 км/ч 0
Группа от 40 до 49 лет
1. Квасов Игорь 00:03:46.65 19.1 км/ч 0
2. Карась Виктор 00:03:59.80 18.0 км/ч 25
3. Кушнарев Роман 00:04:04.43 17.7 км/ч 22
4. Григоренко Александр 00:04:07.34 17.5 км/ч 20
5. Кручина Павел 00:04:15.87 16.9 км/ч 19
6. Семёнов Дмитрий 00:04:53.93 14.7 км/ч 18
7. Швырёв Валерий 00:05:09.06 14.0 км/ч 17
8. Калистратов Денис 00:06:03.90 11.9 км/ч 0
Группа от 50 до 59 лет
1. Гамаюнов Владимир 00:03:17.63 21.9 км/ч 30
2. Хрущёв Владимир 00:03:28.27 20.7 км/ч 25
3. Корх Сергей 00:03:55.96 18.3 км/ч 22
4. Шитов Валерий 00:03:58.03 18.1 км/ч 0
5. Ефремов Алексей 00:04:14.31 17.0 км/ч 19
6. Кулёмин Виктор 00:05:45.51 12.5 км/ч 18
Группа старше 60 лет
1. Шевченко Александр 00:03:38.54 19.8 км/ч 30
2. Проскурин Артем 00:03:38.98 19.7 км/ч 0
3. Рябов Николай 00:04:40.36 15.4 км/ч 22