ITT 18 км

  • Дистанция: 18 км.
  • Начало: 26 сентября 2020 г. 10:00
  • Тип: гонка

Рекомендован Платов.

Результаты:

  • Основной
  • Групповой
ФИО Время Ср. скорость Отставание Очки
1. Попов Сергей 00:25:11.59 42.9 км/ч 0
2. Горик Павел 00:25:29.31 42.4 км/ч +00:00:17 0
3. Хрущёв Владимир 00:26:00.40 41.5 км/ч +00:00:48 22
4. Ковтуненко Александр 00:26:24.60 40.9 км/ч +00:01:13 0
5. Гамаюнов Владимир 00:26:26.03 40.9 км/ч +00:01:14 19
6. Шевченко Александр 00:26:50.87 40.2 км/ч +00:01:39 18
7. Григоренко Александр 00:28:05.51 38.4 км/ч +00:02:53 17
8. Шитов Валерий 00:28:25.39 38.0 км/ч +00:03:13 0
9. Ефремов Алексей 00:29:10.95 37.0 км/ч +00:03:59 15
10. Корх Сергей 00:29:57.76 36.0 км/ч +00:04:46 14
11. Кручина Павел 00:30:03.01 35.9 км/ч +00:04:51 13
12. Кушнарев Роман 00:30:42.87 35.2 км/ч +00:05:31 12
13. Котов Алeксандр 00:31:56.21 33.8 км/ч +00:06:44 0
14. Решетов Артём 00:33:14.15 32.5 км/ч +00:08:02 0
15. Рябов Николай 00:33:20.50 32.4 км/ч +00:08:08 9
16. Карась Виктор 00:33:23.62 32.3 км/ч +00:08:12 8
17. Семёнова Ирина 00:34:02.27 31.7 км/ч +00:08:50 7
18. Семёнов Дмитрий 00:34:31.74 31.3 км/ч +00:09:20 6
19. Гусев Владислав 00:34:33.70 31.2 км/ч +00:09:22 0
20. Булда Дмитрий 00:34:58.53 30.9 км/ч +00:09:46 0
21. Федоров Михаил 00:36:27.95 29.6 км/ч +00:11:16 5
22. Кулёмин Виктор 00:37:02.41 29.2 км/ч +00:11:50 5
23. Белашов Владимир 00:37:26.69 28.8 км/ч +00:12:15 5
24. Швырёв Валерий 00:39:56.10 27.0 км/ч +00:14:44 5
25. Калистратов Денис 00:45:22.56 23.8 км/ч +00:20:10 0
ФИО Время Ср. скорость Очки
Группа "Леди"
1. Семёнова Ирина 00:34:02.27 31.7 км/ч 30
Группа до 29 лет
1. Гусев Владислав 00:34:33.70 31.2 км/ч 0
Группа от 30 до 39 лет
1. Попов Сергей 00:25:11.59 42.9 км/ч 0
2. Горик Павел 00:25:29.31 42.4 км/ч 0
3. Решетов Артём 00:33:14.15 32.5 км/ч 0
4. Булда Дмитрий 00:34:58.53 30.9 км/ч 0
5. Федоров Михаил 00:36:27.95 29.6 км/ч 19
6. Белашов Владимир 00:37:26.69 28.8 км/ч 18
Группа от 40 до 49 лет
1. Григоренко Александр 00:28:05.51 38.4 км/ч 30
2. Кручина Павел 00:30:03.01 35.9 км/ч 25
3. Кушнарев Роман 00:30:42.87 35.2 км/ч 22
4. Котов Алeксандр 00:31:56.21 33.8 км/ч 0
5. Карась Виктор 00:33:23.62 32.3 км/ч 19
6. Семёнов Дмитрий 00:34:31.74 31.3 км/ч 18
7. Швырёв Валерий 00:39:56.10 27.0 км/ч 17
8. Калистратов Денис 00:45:22.56 23.8 км/ч 0
Группа от 50 до 59 лет
1. Хрущёв Владимир 00:26:00.40 41.5 км/ч 30
2. Ковтуненко Александр 00:26:24.60 40.9 км/ч 0
3. Гамаюнов Владимир 00:26:26.03 40.9 км/ч 22
4. Шитов Валерий 00:28:25.39 38.0 км/ч 0
5. Ефремов Алексей 00:29:10.95 37.0 км/ч 19
6. Корх Сергей 00:29:57.76 36.0 км/ч 18
7. Кулёмин Виктор 00:37:02.41 29.2 км/ч 17
Группа старше 60 лет
1. Шевченко Александр 00:26:50.87 40.2 км/ч 30
2. Рябов Николай 00:33:20.50 32.4 км/ч 25