Парная гонка 21км Новоазовская
- Дистанция: 20.9 км.
- Начало: 15 мая 2021 г. 9:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:28:57,75 | 43.2 км/ч | 30 | |
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:28:57,75 | 43.2 км/ч | 30 | |
2. Каплин Ефим | 00:29:18,37 | 42.7 км/ч | +00:00:21 | 0 |
2. Титов Олег | 00:29:18,37 | 42.7 км/ч | +00:00:21 | 0 |
3. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:29:24,03 | 42.6 км/ч | +00:00:27 | 22 |
3. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:29:24,03 | 42.6 км/ч | +00:00:27 | 22 |
4. Корх Сергей | 00:30:14,06 | 41.4 км/ч | +00:01:17 | 20 |
4. Кручина Павел | 00:30:14,06 | 41.4 км/ч | +00:01:17 | 20 |
5. Казак Петр | 00:31:33,97 | 39.7 км/ч | +00:02:36 | 0 |
5. Карась Виктор | 00:31:33,97 | 39.7 км/ч | +00:02:36 | 19 |
6. Григоренко Александр | 00:32:10,16 | 38.9 км/ч | +00:03:13 | 18 |
6. Пудло Игорь | 00:32:10,16 | 38.9 км/ч | +00:03:13 | 18 |
7. Ефремов Алексей | 00:32:28,14 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:03:31 | 17 |
7. Кушнарев Роман | 00:32:28,14 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:03:31 | 17 |
8. Раенко Руслан | 00:33:29,84 | 37.4 км/ч | +00:04:32 | 0 |
8. Рязанов Михаил | 00:33:29,84 | 37.4 км/ч | +00:04:32 | 0 |
9. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:33:32,32 | 37.3 км/ч | +00:04:35 | 15 |
9. Полешкин Сергей | 00:33:32,32 | 37.3 км/ч | +00:04:35 | 15 |
10. Комшин Георгий | 00:33:43,94 | 37.1 км/ч | +00:04:46 | 0 |
10. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:33:43,94 | 37.1 км/ч | +00:04:46 | 14 |
11. Семёнова Ирина | 00:34:35,55 | 36.2 км/ч | +00:05:38 | 13 |
11. Фисенко Виктория | 00:34:35,55 | 36.2 км/ч | +00:05:38 | 0 |
12. Мороз Михаил | 00:34:50,95 | 35.9 км/ч | +00:05:53 | 0 |
12. Решетов Артём | 00:34:50,95 | 35.9 км/ч | +00:05:53 | 0 |
13. Сёмин Борис | 00:35:33,93 | 35.2 км/ч | +00:06:36 | 11 |
13. Шубный Максим | 00:35:33,93 | 35.2 км/ч | +00:06:36 | 11 |
14. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:36:09,66 | 34.6 км/ч | +00:07:12 | 10 |
14. Сидорова Дарья | 00:36:09,66 | 34.6 км/ч | +00:07:12 | 10 |
15. Власов Владислав | 00:36:29,26 | 34.3 км/ч | +00:07:32 | 0 |
15. Ткаченко Алексей | 00:36:29,26 | 34.3 км/ч | +00:07:32 | 0 |
16. Пак Сергей | 00:37:38,02 | 33.2 км/ч | +00:08:41 | 8 |
16. Семиколенов Павел | 00:37:38,02 | 33.2 км/ч | +00:08:41 | 0 |
17. Сидоров Сергей | 00:38:50,15 | 32.2 км/ч | +00:09:53 | 0 |
17. Швырёв Валерий | 00:38:50,15 | 32.2 км/ч | +00:09:53 | 7 |
18. Белашов Владимир | 00:41:35,69 | 30.1 км/ч | +00:12:38 | 6 |
18. Мухаметов Исмагил | 00:41:35,69 | 30.1 км/ч | +00:12:38 | 6 |
19. Горбунов Игорь | 00:42:18,24 | 29.6 км/ч | +00:13:21 | 0 |
19. Корзун Владимир | 00:42:18,24 | 29.6 км/ч | +00:13:21 | 0 |
20. Калистратов Денис | 00:49:22,12 | 25.3 км/ч | +00:20:25 | 0 |
20. Луговой Сергей | 00:49:22,12 | 25.3 км/ч | +00:20:25 | 0 |
Гирин Андрей | Сход | 38.3 км/ч | +00:03:44 | 0 |
Кряж Вадим | Сход | 38.3 км/ч | +00:03:44 | 0 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
1. Семёнова Ирина | 00:34:35,55 | 36.2 км/ч | 30 |
1. Фисенко Виктория | 00:34:35,55 | 36.2 км/ч | 0 |
2. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:36:09,66 | 34.6 км/ч | 25 |
2. Сидорова Дарья | 00:36:09,66 | 34.6 км/ч | 25 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Власов Владислав | 00:36:29,26 | 34.3 км/ч | 0 |
1. Ткаченко Алексей | 00:36:29,26 | 34.3 км/ч | 0 |
2. Горбунов Игорь | 00:42:18,24 | 29.6 км/ч | 0 |
Гирин Андрей | 00:32:41,46 | Сход | 0 |
Кряж Вадим | 00:32:41,46 | Сход | 0 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Каплин Ефим | 00:29:18,37 | 42.7 км/ч | 0 |
1. Титов Олег | 00:29:18,37 | 42.7 км/ч | 0 |
2. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:29:24,03 | 42.6 км/ч | 25 |
3. Казак Петр | 00:31:33,97 | 39.7 км/ч | 0 |
4. Раенко Руслан | 00:33:29,84 | 37.4 км/ч | 0 |
4. Рязанов Михаил | 00:33:29,84 | 37.4 км/ч | 0 |
5. Комшин Георгий | 00:33:43,94 | 37.1 км/ч | 0 |
6. Решетов Артём | 00:34:50,95 | 35.9 км/ч | 0 |
7. Шубный Максим | 00:35:33,93 | 35.2 км/ч | 17 |
8. Пак Сергей | 00:37:38,02 | 33.2 км/ч | 16 |
8. Семиколенов Павел | 00:37:38,02 | 33.2 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Кручина Павел | 00:30:14,06 | 41.4 км/ч | 30 |
2. Карась Виктор | 00:31:33,97 | 39.7 км/ч | 25 |
3. Григоренко Александр | 00:32:10,16 | 38.9 км/ч | 22 |
4. Кушнарев Роман | 00:32:28,14 | 38.5 км/ч | 20 |
5. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:33:43,94 | 37.1 км/ч | 19 |
6. Мороз Михаил | 00:34:50,95 | 35.9 км/ч | 0 |
7. Сёмин Борис | 00:35:33,93 | 35.2 км/ч | 17 |
8. Сидоров Сергей | 00:38:50,15 | 32.2 км/ч | 0 |
8. Швырёв Валерий | 00:38:50,15 | 32.2 км/ч | 16 |
9. Белашов Владимир | 00:41:35,69 | 30.1 км/ч | 15 |
10. Калистратов Денис | 00:49:22,12 | 25.3 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:28:57,75 | 43.2 км/ч | 30 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:29:24,03 | 42.6 км/ч | 25 |
3. Пудло Игорь | 00:32:10,16 | 38.9 км/ч | 22 |
4. Ефремов Алексей | 00:32:28,14 | 38.5 км/ч | 20 |
5. Луговой Сергей | 00:49:22,12 | 25.3 км/ч | 0 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:28:57,75 | 43.2 км/ч | 30 |
2. Корх Сергей | 00:30:14,06 | 41.4 км/ч | 25 |
3. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:33:32,32 | 37.3 км/ч | 22 |
3. Полешкин Сергей | 00:33:32,32 | 37.3 км/ч | 22 |
4. Мухаметов Исмагил | 00:41:35,69 | 30.1 км/ч | 20 |
5. Корзун Владимир | 00:42:18,24 | 29.6 км/ч | 0 |