Парная гонка 18км Платов
- Дистанция: 18.2 км.
- Начало: 19 июня 2021 г. 10:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Винник Виталий | 00:26:07.38 | 41.8 км/ч | 0 | |
1. Евенко Егор | 00:26:07.38 | 41.8 км/ч | 0 | |
2. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:26:09.31 | 41.8 км/ч | +00:00:01 | 25 |
2. Шевченко Александр | 00:26:09.31 | 41.8 км/ч | +00:00:01 | 25 |
3. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:26:28.40 | 41.2 км/ч | +00:00:21 | 22 |
3. Власов Владислав | 00:26:28.40 | 41.2 км/ч | +00:00:21 | 0 |
4. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:27:29.66 | 39.7 км/ч | +00:01:22 | 20 |
4. Шитов Валерий | 00:27:29.66 | 39.7 км/ч | +00:01:22 | 0 |
5. Булда Дмитрий | 00:27:58.94 | 39.0 км/ч | +00:01:51 | 0 |
5. Григоренко Александр | 00:27:58.94 | 39.0 км/ч | +00:01:51 | 19 |
6. Корх Сергей | 00:28:23.07 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:02:15 | 18 |
6. Кручина Павел | 00:28:23.07 | 38.5 км/ч | +00:02:15 | 18 |
7. Казак Петр | 00:28:36.33 | 38.2 км/ч | +00:02:28 | 0 |
7. Карась Виктор | 00:28:36.33 | 38.2 км/ч | +00:02:28 | 17 |
8. Ефремов Алексей | 00:29:28.48 | 37.0 км/ч | +00:03:21 | 16 |
8. Кушнарев Роман | 00:29:28.48 | 37.0 км/ч | +00:03:21 | 16 |
9. Глинчак Олег | 00:29:51.25 | 36.6 км/ч | +00:03:43 | 0 |
9. Покорчак Михаил | 00:29:51.25 | 36.6 км/ч | +00:03:43 | 0 |
10. Пудло Игорь | 00:30:09.59 | 36.2 км/ч | +00:04:02 | 14 |
10. Солодовников Георгий | 00:30:09.59 | 36.2 км/ч | +00:04:02 | 0 |
11. Гусев Владислав | 00:31:37.26 | 34.5 км/ч | +00:05:29 | 0 |
11. Семиколенов Павел | 00:31:37.26 | 34.5 км/ч | +00:05:29 | 0 |
12. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:31:45.69 | 34.4 км/ч | +00:05:38 | 12 |
12. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:31:45.69 | 34.4 км/ч | +00:05:38 | 12 |
13. Семёнова Ирина | 00:32:17.96 | 33.8 км/ч | +00:06:10 | 11 |
13. Фисенко Виктория | 00:32:17.96 | 33.8 км/ч | +00:06:10 | 0 |
14. Сёмин Борис | 00:32:51.37 | 33.2 км/ч | +00:06:43 | 10 |
14. Шубный Максим | 00:32:51.37 | 33.2 км/ч | +00:06:43 | 10 |
15. Кобзев Виктор | 00:34:59.31 | 31.2 км/ч | +00:08:51 | 0 |
15. Круглов Дмитрий | 00:34:59.31 | 31.2 км/ч | +00:08:51 | 0 |
16. Бабешко Ирина | 00:35:32.85 | 30.7 км/ч | +00:09:25 | 8 |
16. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:35:32.85 | 30.7 км/ч | +00:09:25 | 8 |
17. Мухаметов Исмагил | 00:35:55.03 | 30.4 км/ч | +00:09:47 | 7 |
17. Рябов Николай | 00:35:55.03 | 30.4 км/ч | +00:09:47 | 7 |
18. Белашов Владимир | 00:37:51.41 | 28.8 км/ч | +00:11:44 | 6 |
18. Швырёв Валерий | 00:37:51.41 | 28.8 км/ч | +00:11:44 | 6 |
19. Евсюков Иван | 00:47:44.16 | 22.9 км/ч | +00:21:36 | 0 |
19. Калистратов Денис | 00:47:44.16 | 22.9 км/ч | +00:21:36 | 0 |
в/к. Ковтуненко Александр | 00:25:38.88 | 42.6 км/ч | -00:00:28 | 0 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
1. Семёнова Ирина | 00:32:17.96 | 33.8 км/ч | 30 |
1. Фисенко Виктория | 00:32:17.96 | 33.8 км/ч | 0 |
2. Бабешко Ирина | 00:35:32.85 | 30.7 км/ч | 25 |
2. Барышникова Екатерина | 00:35:32.85 | 30.7 км/ч | 25 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Власов Владислав | 00:26:28.40 | 41.2 км/ч | 0 |
2. Гусев Владислав | 00:31:37.26 | 34.5 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Евенко Егор | 00:26:07.38 | 41.8 км/ч | 0 |
2. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:26:28.40 | 41.2 км/ч | 25 |
3. Булда Дмитрий | 00:27:58.94 | 39.0 км/ч | 0 |
4. Казак Петр | 00:28:36.33 | 38.2 км/ч | 0 |
5. Покорчак Михаил | 00:29:51.25 | 36.6 км/ч | 0 |
6. Семиколенов Павел | 00:31:37.26 | 34.5 км/ч | 0 |
7. Шубный Максим | 00:32:51.37 | 33.2 км/ч | 17 |
8. Кобзев Виктор | 00:34:59.31 | 31.2 км/ч | 0 |
9. Евсюков Иван | 00:47:44.16 | 22.9 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Винник Виталий | 00:26:07.38 | 41.8 км/ч | 0 |
2. Григоренко Александр | 00:27:58.94 | 39.0 км/ч | 25 |
3. Кручина Павел | 00:28:23.07 | 38.5 км/ч | 22 |
4. Карась Виктор | 00:28:36.33 | 38.2 км/ч | 20 |
5. Кушнарев Роман | 00:29:28.48 | 37.0 км/ч | 19 |
6. Глинчак Олег | 00:29:51.25 | 36.6 км/ч | 0 |
7. Солодовников Георгий | 00:30:09.59 | 36.2 км/ч | 0 |
8. Семёнов Дмитрий | 00:31:45.69 | 34.4 км/ч | 16 |
9. Сёмин Борис | 00:32:51.37 | 33.2 км/ч | 15 |
10. Круглов Дмитрий | 00:34:59.31 | 31.2 км/ч | 0 |
11. Белашов Владимир | 00:37:51.41 | 28.8 км/ч | 13 |
11. Швырёв Валерий | 00:37:51.41 | 28.8 км/ч | 13 |
12. Калистратов Денис | 00:47:44.16 | 22.9 км/ч | 0 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Гамаюнов Владимир | 00:26:09.31 | 41.8 км/ч | 30 |
2. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:27:29.66 | 39.7 км/ч | 25 |
2. Шитов Валерий | 00:27:29.66 | 39.7 км/ч | 0 |
3. Ефремов Алексей | 00:29:28.48 | 37.0 км/ч | 22 |
4. Пудло Игорь | 00:30:09.59 | 36.2 км/ч | 20 |
в/к. Ковтуненко Александр | 00:25:38.88 | 42.6 км/ч | 0 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:26:09.31 | 41.8 км/ч | 30 |
2. Корх Сергей | 00:28:23.07 | 38.5 км/ч | 25 |
3. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:31:45.69 | 34.4 км/ч | 22 |
4. Мухаметов Исмагил | 00:35:55.03 | 30.4 км/ч | 20 |
4. Рябов Николай | 00:35:55.03 | 30.4 км/ч | 20 |