ITT 15 км Stone MAN
- Дистанция: 15 км.
- Начало: 4 сентября 2021 г. 9:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Отставание |
Очки |
1. Шевченко Александр |
00:24:23.34 |
36.9 км/ч |
|
30 |
2. Гамаюнов Владимир |
00:24:38.53 |
36.5 км/ч |
+00:00:15 |
25 |
3. Булда Дмитрий |
00:24:59.88 |
36.0 км/ч |
+00:00:36 |
0 |
4. Ковтуненко Александр |
00:25:19.92 |
35.5 км/ч |
+00:00:56 |
0 |
5. Рипп Иван |
00:25:20.27 |
35.5 км/ч |
+00:00:56 |
0 |
6. Шитов Валерий |
00:25:21.49 |
35.5 км/ч |
+00:00:58 |
0 |
7. Аль-Хайят Жамаль |
00:25:30.26 |
35.3 км/ч |
+00:01:06 |
17 |
8. Хрущёв Владимир |
00:25:39.17 |
35.1 км/ч |
+00:01:15 |
16 |
9. Корх Сергей |
00:26:27.12 |
34.0 км/ч |
+00:02:03 |
15 |
10. Кручина Павел |
00:27:44.98 |
32.4 км/ч |
+00:03:21 |
14 |
11. Карась Виктор |
00:27:56.99 |
32.2 км/ч |
+00:03:33 |
13 |
12. Сергеева Светлана |
00:28:32.78 |
31.5 км/ч |
+00:04:09 |
0 |
13. Ефремов Алексей |
00:29:05.10 |
30.9 км/ч |
+00:04:41 |
11 |
14. Семиколенов Павел |
00:29:23.79 |
30.6 км/ч |
+00:05:00 |
0 |
15. Гордеев Константин |
00:29:48.22 |
30.2 км/ч |
+00:05:24 |
0 |
16. Полешкин Сергей |
00:30:46.69 |
29.2 км/ч |
+00:06:23 |
8 |
17. Дедович Анна |
00:30:49.58 |
29.2 км/ч |
+00:06:26 |
0 |
18. Сидоров Сергей |
00:30:56.50 |
29.1 км/ч |
+00:06:33 |
0 |
19. Семёнов Дмитрий |
00:31:12.69 |
28.8 км/ч |
+00:06:49 |
5 |
20. Черепанов Андрей |
00:32:08.24 |
28.0 км/ч |
+00:07:44 |
5 |
21. Шубный Максим |
00:32:34.28 |
27.6 км/ч |
+00:08:10 |
5 |
22. Корзун Владимир |
00:33:13.95 |
27.1 км/ч |
+00:08:50 |
5 |
23. Сидорова Дарья |
00:33:41.87 |
26.7 км/ч |
+00:09:18 |
5 |
24. Швырёв Валерий |
00:33:50.82 |
26.6 км/ч |
+00:09:27 |
5 |
25. Горбунов Игорь |
00:33:55.03 |
26.5 км/ч |
+00:09:31 |
5 |
26. Белашов Владимир |
00:36:26.41 |
24.7 км/ч |
+00:12:03 |
5 |
27. Мухаметов Исмагил |
00:39:23.88 |
22.8 км/ч |
+00:15:00 |
5 |
28. Сотников Андрей |
00:39:56.13 |
22.5 км/ч |
+00:15:32 |
0 |
ФИО |
Время |
Ср. скорость |
Очки |
Группа "Леди" |
1. Сергеева Светлана |
00:28:32.78 |
31.5 км/ч |
0 |
2. Дедович Анна |
00:30:49.58 |
29.2 км/ч |
0 |
3. Сидорова Дарья |
00:33:41.87 |
26.7 км/ч |
22 |
Группа до 29 лет |
1. Рипп Иван |
00:25:20.27 |
35.5 км/ч |
0 |
2. Горбунов Игорь |
00:33:55.03 |
26.5 км/ч |
25 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет |
1. Булда Дмитрий |
00:24:59.88 |
36.0 км/ч |
0 |
2. Аль-Хайят Жамаль |
00:25:30.26 |
35.3 км/ч |
25 |
3. Семиколенов Павел |
00:29:23.79 |
30.6 км/ч |
0 |
4. Черепанов Андрей |
00:32:08.24 |
28.0 км/ч |
20 |
5. Шубный Максим |
00:32:34.28 |
27.6 км/ч |
19 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет |
1. Кручина Павел |
00:27:44.98 |
32.4 км/ч |
30 |
2. Карась Виктор |
00:27:56.99 |
32.2 км/ч |
25 |
3. Гордеев Константин |
00:29:48.22 |
30.2 км/ч |
0 |
4. Сидоров Сергей |
00:30:56.50 |
29.1 км/ч |
0 |
5. Семёнов Дмитрий |
00:31:12.69 |
28.8 км/ч |
19 |
6. Швырёв Валерий |
00:33:50.82 |
26.6 км/ч |
18 |
7. Белашов Владимир |
00:36:26.41 |
24.7 км/ч |
17 |
8. Сотников Андрей |
00:39:56.13 |
22.5 км/ч |
0 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет |
1. Гамаюнов Владимир |
00:24:38.53 |
36.5 км/ч |
30 |
2. Ковтуненко Александр |
00:25:19.92 |
35.5 км/ч |
0 |
3. Шитов Валерий |
00:25:21.49 |
35.5 км/ч |
0 |
4. Хрущёв Владимир |
00:25:39.17 |
35.1 км/ч |
20 |
5. Ефремов Алексей |
00:29:05.10 |
30.9 км/ч |
19 |
Группа старше 60 лет |
1. Шевченко Александр |
00:24:23.34 |
36.9 км/ч |
30 |
2. Корх Сергей |
00:26:27.12 |
34.0 км/ч |
25 |
3. Полешкин Сергей |
00:30:46.69 |
29.2 км/ч |
22 |
4. Корзун Владимир |
00:33:13.95 |
27.1 км/ч |
20 |
5. Мухаметов Исмагил |
00:39:23.88 |
22.8 км/ч |
19 |