Рельефная ITT Каменный Брод
- Дистанция: 15 км.
- Начало: 12 августа 2023 г. 10:00
- Тип: гонка
Результаты:
- Основной
- Групповой
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Отставание | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:24:04,97 | 37.4 км/ч | 30 | |
2. Шевченко Александр | 00:25:20,07 | 35.5 км/ч | +00:01:16 | 25 |
3. Серебренников Александр | 00:25:38,73 | 35.1 км/ч | +00:01:34 | 22 |
4. Григоренко Александр | 00:26:03,69 | 34.5 км/ч | +00:01:59 | 20 |
5. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:26:26,43 | 34.0 км/ч | +00:02:22 | 19 |
6. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:26:46,33 | 33.6 км/ч | +00:02:42 | 18 |
7. Казак Петр | 00:27:11,23 | 33.1 км/ч | +00:03:07 | 17 |
8. Корх Сергей | 00:27:19,88 | 32.9 км/ч | +00:03:15 | 16 |
9. Кушнарев Роман | 00:27:32,15 | 32.7 км/ч | +00:03:28 | 15 |
10. Василенко Денис | 00:28:01,84 | 32.1 км/ч | +00:03:57 | 14 |
11. Татаринцев Максим | 00:28:46,89 | 31.3 км/ч | +00:04:42 | 13 |
12. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:28:49,73 | 31.2 км/ч | +00:04:45 | 12 |
13. Буханцов Антон | 00:29:13,31 | 30.8 км/ч | +00:05:09 | 11 |
14. Комаргин Владимир | 00:29:27,98 | 30.6 км/ч | +00:05:23 | 10 |
15. Решетов Артём | 00:29:54,65 | 30.1 км/ч | +00:05:50 | 9 |
16. Гунько Юрий | 00:31:00,9 | 29.0 км/ч | +00:06:56 | 8 |
17. Корзун Владимир | 00:31:19,28 | 28.7 км/ч | +00:07:15 | 7 |
18. Полешкин Сергей | 00:31:30,07 | 28.6 км/ч | +00:07:26 | 6 |
19. Середов Алексей | 00:31:38,36 | 28.5 км/ч | +00:07:34 | 5 |
20. Шевченко Алексей | 00:33:31,62 | 26.9 км/ч | +00:09:27 | 5 |
21. Сергеев Сергей | 00:36:50,68 | 24.4 км/ч | +00:12:46 | 5 |
22. Богомолова Евгения | 00:38:14,79 | 23.5 км/ч | +00:14:10 | 5 |
ФИО | Время | Ср. скорость | Очки |
---|---|---|---|
Группа "Леди" | |||
1. Богомолова Евгения | 00:38:14,79 | 23.5 км/ч | 30 |
Группа до 29 лет | |||
1. Серебренников Александр | 00:25:38,73 | 35.1 км/ч | 30 |
Группа от 30 до 39 лет | |||
1. Аль-Хайят Жамаль | 00:24:04,97 | 37.4 км/ч | 30 |
2. Казак Петр | 00:27:11,23 | 33.1 км/ч | 25 |
3. Василенко Денис | 00:28:01,84 | 32.1 км/ч | 22 |
4. Решетов Артём | 00:29:54,65 | 30.1 км/ч | 20 |
5. Середов Алексей | 00:31:38,36 | 28.5 км/ч | 19 |
Группа от 40 до 49 лет | |||
1. Григоренко Александр | 00:26:03,69 | 34.5 км/ч | 30 |
2. Валерьянов Дмитрий | 00:26:26,43 | 34.0 км/ч | 25 |
3. Кушнарев Роман | 00:27:32,15 | 32.7 км/ч | 22 |
4. Татаринцев Максим | 00:28:46,89 | 31.3 км/ч | 20 |
5. Буханцов Антон | 00:29:13,31 | 30.8 км/ч | 19 |
6. Комаргин Владимир | 00:29:27,98 | 30.6 км/ч | 18 |
7. Шевченко Алексей | 00:33:31,62 | 26.9 км/ч | 17 |
Группа от 50 до 59 лет | |||
1. Хрущёв Владимир | 00:26:46,33 | 33.6 км/ч | 30 |
2. Гунько Юрий | 00:31:00,9 | 29.0 км/ч | 25 |
Группа старше 60 лет | |||
1. Шевченко Александр | 00:25:20,07 | 35.5 км/ч | 30 |
2. Корх Сергей | 00:27:19,88 | 32.9 км/ч | 25 |
3. Нестеренко Владимир | 00:28:49,73 | 31.2 км/ч | 22 |
4. Корзун Владимир | 00:31:19,28 | 28.7 км/ч | 20 |
5. Полешкин Сергей | 00:31:30,07 | 28.6 км/ч | 19 |
6. Сергеев Сергей | 00:36:50,68 | 24.4 км/ч | 18 |